RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg U18 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
20Jackson KostiukF3712385032200000
11Owen MartinF3117264336201000
22Hayden PaupanekisF3223163930100000
3Avery LaliberteD37726336300000
96Owen WarnickF371317306400000
8Gavin NemisF359192810200000
18Blake GoretzkiD375212618100000
17Cole CairnsF268162458100000
7Matthew GardF2011112230100000
91Matthew DeweyF331110218101000
16Cole PennerF32813216000000
93Peyton PieczkoF32713208100000
27Job PetersF378122022000000
19Aven CockerillF37109198000000
14Jaden BeauchampF338101810100000
6Brett MagarrellD285121739000000
4Peyton KettlesD222141618000000
77Bauer KasdorfD342131514000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
95Burke HoodG890549498512.780.9070
74Ethan SimcoeG1181699647522.640.9260