RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg U18 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
11London HoilettF9711182301000
21Gavin HodnettF968142000000
15Josh MettimanoD948124100000
77Jackson KostiukF847110100000
39Joey LiesF964106100000
44Peyton BatemanF819102000000
19Brett KaiserF9010106000000
8Merrek ArpinD94480100000
12Elliot PerreaultF92570100000
7Matthew DeweyF53362000000
5Thomas StewartD905514000000
91Luke JanusF45050400000
16Ethan AlsipD91450000000
63Chase SimonF923518000000
6Brett MagarrellD81342000000
18Blake GoretzkiD91340000000
13Tyson VouriotF91124000000
22Peyton PieczkoF90222000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
34Jackson McLeodG301138127112.750.920
37Donovan BodnarG320170152183.60.8940