RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg U18 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
21Gavin HodnettF3819456410000000
19Brett KaiserF3917345120100000
11London HoilettF3922224424401000
77Jackson KostiukF381228404101000
44Peyton BatemanF38826348000000
39Joey LiesF3714173130300000
15Josh MettimanoD346243030100000
91Luke JanusF3414163014901000
7Matthew DeweyF2416132912200000
12Elliot PerreaultF396232910201000
18Blake GoretzkiD395202522100000
63Chase SimonF3812122478000000
5Thomas StewartD373192290000000
8Merrek ArpinD288142222101000
13Tyson VouriotF39791612000000
16Ethan AlsipD373131643200000
22Peyton PieczkoF39671318001000
6Brett MagarrellD372101236000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
34Jackson McLeodG1252617560573.020.9080
37Donovan BodnarG1181738673653.210.9120