RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg U18 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
11Owen MartinF477144201000
20Jackson KostiukF429110000000
22Hayden PaupanekisF46170000000
8Gavin NemisF40660000000
17Cole CairnsF315601400000
3Avery LaliberteD41560000000
16Cole PennerF43250000000
91Matthew DeweyF43144100000
6Brett MagarrellD41346000000
27Job PetersF41340000000
7Matthew GardF33140000000
19Aven CockerillF42240000000
18Blake GoretzkiD41230100000
77Bauer KasdorfD41230000000
96Owen WarnickF31230100000
93Peyton PieczkoF41120000000
14Jaden BeauchampF40220000000
4Peyton KettlesD00000000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
95Burke HoodG100363421.330.9440
74Ethan SimcoeG3004843520.8960