RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg U18 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
21Gavin HodnettF281331446000000
11London HoilettF2918183618301000
19Brett KaiserF2910223216000000
77Jackson KostiukF281021314100000
39Joey LiesF2813132618100000
44Peyton BatemanF25420244000000
15Josh MettimanoD245182322100000
8Merrek ArpinD268142218100000
12Elliot PerreaultF29418228100000
7Matthew DeweyF16127196000000
18Blake GoretzkiD294151920000000
5Thomas StewartD293141768000000
91Luke JanusF247101710400000
63Chase SimonF291061664000000
13Tyson VouriotF29691512000000
16Ethan AlsipD283391235000000
22Peyton PieczkoF2936918000000
6Brett MagarrellD2717814000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
34Jackson McLeodG1122481442392.610.9190
37Donovan BodnarG851520475453.170.9130