RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg U15 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
94Koy FunkF2413162910100000
91Maddox MalmquistF241316292400000
97Zach LansardF2412132514500000
63River ArnasonF24817258100000
12Shea RollasonF249142310200000
19Layne SchofieldF24813210103000
23Sage Dela CruzF24515206201000
16Trystan HunterF241091926200000
28Ridley RingorD24215174000000
9Daxon YerexD24116174100000
21Jett DeschampsD243121520200000
17Daniel DeGagneF2486140100000
27Wyatt KelmanD2449138400000
22Tyler WamboldtF24661224100000
43Josh ShaganyaD24291116100000
3Kyler ZulyniakD241676000000
10Max DowseF241674000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
1Peyton ShoreG652367321463.510.8751
49Chase CharriereG551388341474.230.8790