RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg U15 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
13Graham JonesF50456811316403000
14Brody GreenF5025517620200000
9Connor BearF4631376840302000
15Wyatt StintonF4531306152200000
7Matthew GardF4714395393001000
27Shea ChornleyF4820315110400000
88Ethan BibeauF5018335134200000
4Peyton KettlesD5017335074200000
10Tate DolinskyD4913294210000000
19Kayden TurnerF507313830100000
21Luke RossF5012233535101000
36Brayden ThompsonD479263514200000
22Ayden CollinsD505293424101000
17Caleb ChiarottoF4217163318000000
44Jack BilousF4910213174100000
29Lincoln PonceD509202948000000
28Noah SchneideratD505202524000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
35Burke HoodG1842543485582.380.8934
30Brant CatellierG1860609538713.230.8834