RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg U15 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
9Connor BearF689174300000
4Peyton KettlesD64101412100000
14Brody GreenF668144000000
27Shea ChornleyF649132100000
13Graham JonesF675122200000
10Tate DolinskyD63690000000
21Luke RossF62794001000
44Jack BilousF627914100000
88Ethan BibeauF63582000000
7Matthew GardF625712001000
22Ayden CollinsD60662000000
28Noah SchneideratD60668000000
29Lincoln PonceD631410000000
36Brayden ThompsonD41340100000
19Kayden TurnerF61236100000
15Wyatt StintonF41122000000
17Caleb ChiarottoF10110000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
35Burke HoodG300524841.60.9230
30Brant CatellierG3007872620.9230