RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg U15 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
13Graham JonesF3627477410403000
14Brody GreenF3618375510200000
9Connor BearF3619244328302000
4Peyton KettlesD3614253958200000
27Shea ChornleyF361623398400000
15Wyatt StintonF3119153432200000
88Ethan BibeauF3613193218200000
7Matthew GardF3310203067001000
17Caleb ChiarottoF3215153010000000
19Kayden TurnerF367202720100000
21Luke RossF369182710101000
36Brayden ThompsonD33819278200000
10Tate DolinskyD35718256000000
22Ayden CollinsD363222518101000
44Jack BilousF366172347100000
28Noah SchneideratD363161912000000
29Lincoln PonceD366121836000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
35Burke HoodG1431409371382.110.9073
30Brant CatellierG1250456411452.810.9011