RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg Female U18 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
21Rowyn StreetF3925224714502800
26Sydney StibbardF391326394100100
14Cassidy BodnarykF3910203018101200
67Shea WarnickF391317304100100
7Callie PaullF349192821200100
9Katie AnhaltF3210182824200100
13Hudson BradleyD385182318200100
25Tori BearF39218204100000
12Addison DyckD384141822100100
5Tyhia DelormeF39413178000000
20Promise BelangerF3879164100200
17Jordan DowneyD38213156000000
8Camille BirchD35771440300100
16Kate NechwediukF2077146200100
3Jules StokesD38391234000000
11Aislin CarrickD390101018000000
10Lareina SetteeF383682001000
19Kara AnhaltD30002000000
22Lola ParkinsonF60000000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
1Bailey SchwartzG9616040603.550.9012
42Inhye JangG11827080552.790.9223