RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg Female U18 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
24Billie BaranykF3922214328101000
13Keara ParkerF3327144124400000
4Glory PlettD4411233422000000
16Kate NechwediukF4510243418000000
5Breigh RankF4115132810300000
9Katie AnhaltF427142124000000
88Kaeleigh KachmarskiF32813218000000
7Kurtia YetmanD454162024300000
81Jordy WyantD453121532100000
66Charlotte SiksikF40691522100000
12Taylor MilesF43491310000000
14Cassidy BodnarykF39481218100000
3Jules StokesD39291140000000
11Hayden ArkleF383690000000
22Brooke FehrD2443714000000
93Teila SaarinenD3042624000000
26Ravis Constant-KubaD4411228100000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
29Avery LeBleuG6151405316894.360.780
42Inhye JangG561299263363.090.881
50Maddie SylvestreG731187161262.760.8611