RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg Female U18 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
24Billie BaranykF128111918000000
13Keara ParkerF12911010000000
88Kaeleigh KachmarskiF125490000000
4Glory PlettD123586000000
7Kurtia YetmanD121568100000
9Katie AnhaltF1224614000000
5Breigh RankF124260000000
66Charlotte SiksikF111452000000
81Jordy WyantD121348000000
16Kate NechwediukF121344000000
3Jules StokesD50224000000
93Teila SaarinenD1120218000000
11Hayden ArkleF72020000000
14Cassidy BodnarykF111016100000
12Taylor MilesF121012000000
22Brooke FehrD20110000000
26Ravis Constant-KubaD120006000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
29Avery LeBleuG3400021300
42Inhye JangG000000000
50Maddie SylvestreG31100132.600