RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg Female U18 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
24Billie BaranykF2817173426101000
13Keara ParkerF212293116400000
4Glory PlettD288142210000000
16Kate NechwediukF297132012000000
88Kaeleigh KachmarskiF25711186000000
7Kurtia YetmanD294121624300000
5Breigh RankF2697168300000
81Jordy WyantD293111418100000
66Charlotte SiksikF2868148100000
9Katie AnhaltF29371024000000
14Cassidy BodnarykF2827910100000
12Taylor MilesF291784000000
11Hayden ArkleF262570000000
3Jules StokesD2324614000000
93Teila SaarinenD1941518000000
22Brooke FehrD131238000000
26Ravis Constant-KubaD2810122100000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
29Avery LeBleuG69100523.6100
42Inhye JangG41100111.8301
50Maddie SylvestreG42100182.8101