RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg Female U18 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
20Morgan SetteeF221552026200000
16Kate NechwediukF26910196100000
21Zoe CramerF26611172200000
8Camille BirchD2279164200000
19Sydney HaggartF261896000000
7Kurtia YetmanD2227934100000
15Breigh RankF1853810100000
9Katie AnhaltF232468000000
25Tori BearF260664000000
14Cassidy BodnarykF2324616000000
11Hayden ArkleF262240000000
10Ravis Constant-KubaD2413412100000
66Charlotte SiksikF2022410000000
13Hudson BradleyD250336000000
3Jules StokesD2312334000000
92Shayna-July BannisterF252022000000
17Jordan DowneyD250226000000
12Addison DyckF260228000000
4Glory Plett (AP)D40002000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
1Katelyn DorschG371258224343.40.8681
42Inhye JangG353356315413.230.8851
27Kaia Sigurdson (AP)G100474252.220.8941