RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg U16 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
12Remy HladyF2311162722100000
24Connor BearF1812132537000000
15Tate DolinskyD23716232101000
19Kayden TurnerF2111122322100000
17Avery SamelsF208132116100000
42Hudson BrehautF231282028100000
21James FranklinF23713200200000
39Wyatt StintonF141271922101000
10Lincoln PonceD221171826000000
13Jack BilousF235121720000000
7Luke RossF2368144100000
26Kaleb DewarF224101431100000
92Carson LegaultF1957124000000
44Reece GaultD1929116100000
9Josh McGregorD1927928000000
22Ayden CollinsD2218946000000
18Rhett McAuleyD151348000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
31Brant CatellierG930318293252.080.9213
33Brady LowG830303278252.080.9211