RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg U16 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
34Landen SitarzF982106000000
13Sebastian StoneF94372100000
96Owen WarnickF92462000000
7Gavin NemisF94260201000
8Ty SchellF941510000000
5Ethan CullF91450000000
6Cole PennerF92240100000
9Bryce BryantF62132200000
4Rhett PerrinF612314000000
17Nathan GlavinaD61238000000
19Brooks SiemensF92022000000
2Jayden PennerD91124000000
12Brock AssaillyD90116000000
27Jordan MurrayD50110000000
10Carson WhiteF51014000000
25Michael SullivanD90114000000
90Jordan ArkleD90002000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
31Ethan SimcoeG12100184.500
33Spencer HunnamG41000163.200