RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg U16 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
17Nathan GlavinaD3811203142500000
4Rhett PerrinF3116132932500000
7Gavin NemisF371711286201000
8Ty SchellF3812152750100000
34Landen SitarzF381682416000000
9Bryce BryantF3510132324400000
96Owen WarnickF361210222101000
13Sebastian StoneF251110218101000
19Brooks SiemensF38614202000000
10Carson WhiteF30991814301000
27Jordan MurrayD341151620000000
5Ethan CullF3578158200000
2Jayden PennerD371111214000000
6Cole PennerF182572100000
90Jordan ArkleD3106620000000
12Brock AssaillyD3613412100000
25Michael SullivanD3402250000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
31Ethan SimcoeG67400643.6400
33Spencer HunnamG108200823.9701