RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg U16 Prep Team Photo
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
8Ty SchellF4722194185300000
17Nathan GlavinaD4913233662500000
4Rhett PerrinF4216193540500000
7Gavin NemisF4719153410201000
34Landen SitarzF4719133224100000
9Bryce BryantF4614173126600000
96Owen WarnickF3813173016101000
13Sebastian StoneF3613152820201000
19Brooks SiemensF491017274200000
27Jordan MurrayD413182140200000
10Carson WhiteF4110102018301000
2Jayden PennerD481161716000000
5Ethan CullF44781512200000
6Cole PennerF28311146100000
90Jordan ArkleD4207726000000
12Brock AssaillyD4433614101000
25Michael SullivanD4102264000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
31Ethan SimcoeG811500903.8100
33Spencer HunnamG1210200893.6103