JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
21Josh FilmonF476130100000
22Ty PaisleyF485130000000
44Peyton BatemanF429112001000
27Sean WilliamsF474110000000
23Liam DumelieD42574100000
10Deshon FriesenD40774000000
24Ray MurakamiD42572000000
11Mitch CollyerF42240000000
77Ryder RingorF42240000000
7Luke JanusF42132100000
6Brayden StevensonF41234100000
19Kyle GrysiukF42020000000
28Ethan ClementsF20220000000
15Josh MettimanoD40222000000
16Scott MinerD30222000000
3Owen PickeringD40112000000
9Rylan RingorF41010100000
67Jaden OstrowskiF20000000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
37Donavan BodnarG200000000
90Malachi KlassenG200000000