JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
5Thomas StewartD315622000000
7Matthew DeweyF34154101000
6Brett MagarrellD31458100000
22Evan GroeningF30444000000
11London HoilettF34040001000
10Peter MagnusF32242100000
74Foxx McCollD31342100000
88Ethan RosenoffF32240000000
24Aiden ZiprickD31340000000
8Ekam DhaliwalF32130000000
13Grady HoffmanF31230000000
34Joey LiesF31230001000
83Rhett MarchantF33032000000
17Keewatin NepinakD21120100000
77Edmond BouchardD21010100000
93Peyton PieczkoF30000000000
21Tyson VouriotF30002000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
31Carson BjarnasonG100000000
33Gavin RenwickG200000000