JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
22Gavin HodnettF3114150000000
17Bronson RossF356112000000
77Jackson KostiukF346102000000
12Elliot PerreaultF33580000000
7Gavin NemisF34370000000
71Cole CairnsF30662000000
24Nathan GlavinaD32354100000
8Merrek ArpinD31340000000
16Zhenya MilesD30440000000
20Jordan ArkleD30330000000
34Landen SitarzF32130000000
9Alex ThompsonD31230000000
96Owen WarnickF22132100000
10Carson WhiteF32022000000
27Jordan MurrayD30110000000
4Rhett PerrinF31014000000
19Brooks SiemensF31012000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
88Spencer HunnamG200000000
31Ethan SimcoeG100000000