JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
88Kaeleigh KachmarskiF32350001000
11Keara ParkerF33140000000
4Glory PlettD30440000000
2Katie KrausF312310000000
18Mia McKeeF32132001000
16Brynn RawnF31230000000
14Rowyn RingorF32020000000
12Taylor MilesF30112000000
13Emerson ShierD30110000000
66Charlotte SiksikD30110000000
81Jordy WyantD30112000000
21Paige HenaultF30000000000
24Jenna McLennanD30000000000
22Sydney OdowichukF10000000000
19Alexis WoodwardF30006000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
29Avery LeBleuG200000000
72Hanna PagdatoG010000000