JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
17Danica NamakaF4735468130400000
18Mia McKeeF5122264834200000
11Kenady ChristensenF5122244620600000
23McKiya MazurF4618163422300000
16Brenna BarylskiF4915173262301000
5Mackenzie BorgfjordD5110192922100000
14Rorie RingorF4217122938301000
9Brooke LegaultF5113142720300000
15Avery PickeringD37917268100000
19Rayley GoetzF4111122320100000
44Glory PlettD494162010100000
21Paige HenaultD516131912000000
81Jordy WyantF517121934200000
13Emerson ShierD47116178000000
12Kendall MannessD49511166100000
27Brooke WadgeF511061618000000
7Kyana BrownD2135812101000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
1Kiara RenaudG2161000007
72Hanna PagdatoG1720000009