JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
9Noah SerdachnyF51296190381100000
27Andrew VaskoF4619517044500000
19Riley NivenF5125356076700000
7Matt SavoieF2422375922503000
34Owen WeihsF5025345934600000
17Neo KiemeneyF5111233438300000
44Tayem GislasonD5011213234600000
4Cole AssaillyD477233044301000
5Aidan BrookF507222984400000
8Garett ZasitkoF3814132716300000
10Kieran CookeD496172312301000
23Jesiah BennettF42101020107101000
43Ray MurakamiD35317204100000
11Carter AndersonF308111936201000
21Jonathan HertzsprungF499101948101000
3Carter BatemanD472161883000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
29Ethan BuenaventuraG1370000004
90Malachi KlassenG2281000002