JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
13Daimon GardnerF5444428634904000
21Josh FilmonF5128275540801000
12Ty PaisleyF5527275452500000
27Sean WilliamsF5417244142301000
18Demelash McKayF5515213628100000
7Evan FriesenF5416173322200000
6Brayden StevensonF5410192949000000
77Ryder RingorF5517122912501000
3Owen PickeringD52622288100000
16Deshon FriesenD554232730200000
15Josh MettimanoD444222614200000
19Kyle GrysiukF4911152618300000
4Isiah KinnavanthongD553222524200000
44Peyton BatemanF531015252100000
9Rylan RingorF559142310200000
5Darien SchaanD546162239200000
2Ryder ThompsonD454151922100000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
1Keegan GordonG1970000003
74Max HildebrandG2062000002