JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
17Tyler ParrF5125396439700000
10Peter MagnusF5120375732501000
22Gavin HodnettF522133542700000
8London HoilettF5228194712600000
5Thomas StewartD48123042125202000
16Scott MinerD498324026200000
21Tyson VouriotF5215213638601000
12Grady HoffmanF479223124200000
19Rhett MarchantF4816122839501000
14Peyton PieczkoF526212712100000
18Xyon KiemeneyF5110172748000000
9Alex ThompsonD519172622400000
15Joel MacMillanF524212570100000
11Evan GroeningF528152349301000
4Edmond BouchardD512151778200000
2Merrek ArpinD492111320000000
20Zhenya MilesD502111316000000
7Matthew DeweyF203694100000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
35Jackson McLeodG10101000000
37Donavan BodnarG15122000001